传真: 010-82149038 / 0755-83995470

邮件: rfq@oneic.com

芯天下 >> 厂商品牌 >>  tyco >> 连接器光纤

tyco

部件型号 厂商 描述

1-1374658-7

te connectivity / amp C/A LC TO LC MM 1.6MM 30.30

1-1435121-0

te connectivity / amp C/A,62.5/125,LDDZP,SCDUP,SCDUP

1-1457072-1

te connectivity / amp C/A LC TO SC DUP SM 11M1

1-1568326-0

te connectivity / amp FTRK62.5 LEAD PLEN/MPO/FLIPPAI

1-1568326-1

te connectivity / amp FTRK62.5 LEAD PLEN/MPO/FLIPPAI

1-1664107-5

te connectivity / amp Connector Fiber Optics

1-1664116-5

te connectivity / amp Connector Fiber Optics

1-1664122-5

te connectivity / amp Connector Fiber Optics

1-1664198-5

te connectivity / amp Connector Fiber Optics

1-1664207-5

te connectivity / amp Connector Fiber Optics

1-1693560-8

te connectivity / amp BOA 18DB LC/UPC BB

1-1754407-1

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ MTRJ YEL XG AQU

1-1278414-1

te connectivity / amp Conn MT-RJ Multimode Multifiber F ST Bag

1-1828078-0

te connectivity / amp Conn LC Multimode Simplex PL ST Cable Mount 1.6mm Individual

1-1828239-7

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ MTRJ ORN SM YEL

1-1828240-3

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ MTRJ BRN SM YEL

1-1828241-2

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ MTRJ GRY SM YEL

1-1828241-9

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ MTRJ GRY SM YEL

1-1828242-7

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ MTRJ VIO SM YEL

1-1828243-1

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ MTRJ AQU SM YEL

1-1828243-8

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ MTRJ AQU SM YEL

1-1828244-5

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ MTRJ ROS SM YEL

1-1828244-9

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ MTRJ ROS SM YEL

1-1828248-9

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ VIO SC SM YEL

1-1828249-9

te connectivity / amp FO C/A MTRJ AQU SC SM YEL
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30  
1-30   31-60   61-90   91-120   121-150   151-180   181-210   211-240   241-270   271-300   301-330   331-360   361-390   391-420   421-450   451-480   481-510   511-540   541-564  
当前页:1/564, 每页25条记录